Website Manager

Premier FC

 Rev-8/21 3:54 E-mail from Rivera
Game # Date Day Time Match Group Home Coach Field Size Field #
Ref 1 Ref 2
1p 7-Sep Sat 12pm Monroe vs Oak Hills Boys U10 Roetting Passers P1 B. Garde C.Garde
2p 7-Sep Sat 2pm Monroe vs Little Miami Girls U9 Stacy Passers P1 William Bruce M. Zumbiel
3p 7-Sep Sut 3pm Monroe vs NW Cincy SC Game Cancelled Boys U12 Marcum Striker S1 Scott Nerderman Logan Schaeper
4p 12-Sep Thursday! 6:30 PM Monroe vs TCYO   Boys U9 Stone Passers P1 Drew Taylor Logan Strohofer
5p 14-Sep Sat 12pm Monroe vs Little Miami (u13) Boys U14/U15 Race Kicker K1 Scott
Nerdermann
Earl Bruce
6p 14-Sep Sat 3:30pm Monroe vs Reading Girls U9 Stacy Passers P1 B. Garde C. Garde
7p 14-Sep Sat 4:30pm Monroe vs TCYO Boys U11 Johnson Striker S1 B. Garde C. Garde
8p 15-Sep Sunday 2:30pm Monroe vs Reading Boys U11 Johnson Striker S1 Drew Taylor Logan Schaeper
9p 15-Sep Sunday 2:30pm Monroe vs Little Miami (u14) Boys U14/U15 Race Kicker K1 Earl Bruce William Bruce
10p 15-Sep Sunday 4pm Monroe vs Five Points Girls U13 Lewis Kicker K1 Logan Schaeper William Bruce
11p 21-Sep Sat 2:30pm Monroe vs Our Lady of Victory Boys U10 Roetting Passers P1 Logan Schaeper Max Minge
12p 21-Sep Sat 2pm Monroe vs CYSA Girls U14/U15 Piccioni Kicker K1 William Bruce Earl Bruce
13p 24-Sep Tuesday 6:30pm Monroe vs TCYO
Girls U14/15 Piccioni Kicker K1 Jack Taylor Marty Zumbiel
14p 25-Sep Wednesday 6:00 PM Monroe vs Oxford Boys U11 Johnson Striker S1 Jack Taylor Drew Taylor
15p 28-Sep Sat 2pm Monroe vs Greenhills Boys U9 Stone Passers P1 Brennan Hesse Zach Fox
16p OCTOBER 12TH- NEW DATE Sat 12:30 Monroe vs Reading   Boys U14/U15 Race Kicker K1 LOGAN SCHAEPER- BRENNAN HESSE
17p 28-Sep Sat 3:30pm Monroe vs Oxford Girls U9 Stacy Passers P1 Matt Ellis Ryan Horman
18p 29-Sep Sunday 1:30pm Monroe vs Oak Hills Boys U12 Marcum Striker S1 Logan Schaeper Ryan Horman
19p 29-Sep Sunday 3pm Monroe vs St. Johns Girls U10 Schriber Passers P1 Noah Kirk Ryan Horman
20p 5-Oct Sat 2pm Monroe vs Oak Hills Girls U10 Schriber Passers P1 C. Garde B. Garde
21p 5-Oct Sat 3:30pm Monroe vs Ross Teams No Showed! Boys U12 Marcum Striker S1 C. Garde B. Garde
22p 6-Oct Sunday 2pm Monroe vs Clinton Massie Girls U14/U15 Piccioni Kicker K1 Logan Schaeper Logan Strohofer
23p 12-Oct Sat 1pm Monroe vs Oak Hills Boys U9 Stone Passers P1 Jack Taylor Drew Taylor
24p 12-Oct Sat 2:30pm Monroe vs Oxford Boys U10 Roetting Passers P1 Jack Taylor Drew Taylor
25p 13-Oct Sunday 2:30pm Monroe vs Five Points Girls U14/U15 Piccioni Kicker K1 Logan Schaeper Marty Zumbiel
26p 23-Oct Wednesday 6pm Monroe vs Greenhills Girls U10 Schriber Passers P1 Noah Kirk Zach Fox
27p 26-Oct Sat 1:45pm Monroe vs TCYO Rain OUT-- Will NOT BE RESCHEDULED
Per coach Lewis-  10/29
Girls U13 Lewis Kickers K1 TBD TBD
28p 1- November
- New DATE
FRIDAY 6:00 pm
25 minute first half- Play 2nd til dark
Monroe vs Reading
Girls U10 Schriber Passers P1 Matt EllisDrew Taylor
29p 26-Oct Sat 4pm Monroe vs NW Cincy SC Rain OUT-Other team not wanting to reschedule per coach Johnson 10/31 Boys U11 Johnson Striker S1 TBD TBD
30p 27-Oct Sunday 2:30pm Monroe vs CYSA Girls U13 Lewis Kickers K1 Brennan Hesse Earl Bruce








        
         
        
        
         
        
         
         
        
        
         
        
        
         
        
         
        
         
        
         
        
        
         
        
         
        
        
        
        
         
        
        
        
         
        
         
        
        
         
        
        

Copyright © 2019 Monroe Soccer Association  |  Privacy Policy |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Log In