Website Manager

Posted Schedules

Program
Division
Schedule
Team
Date HomeTeam AwayTeam Time Location/Field
04/06/2019I3 - FarnhamBye - NA / NA 
04/06/2019I5 - MattfieldI1 - Yarnall 9:00AM - 10:00AMCandy Instruction Fields / Candy/Instructional 1 
04/06/2019I10 - CornielI6 - Eleton 9:00AM - 10:00AMCandy Instruction Fields / Candy/Instructional 2 
04/06/2019I7 - SibertI11 - Hall10:00AM - 11:00AMCandy Instruction Fields / Candy/Instructional 1 
04/06/2019I2 - GoldrickI8 - Van Auken10:00AM - 11:00AMCandy Instruction Fields / Candy/Instructional 2 
04/06/2019I-9 AllenI4 - Doyle11:00AM - 12:00PMCandy Instruction Fields / Candy/Instructional 1 
04/13/2019I4 - DoyleBye - NA / NA 
04/13/2019I6 - EletonI-9 Allen 9:00AM - 10:00AMCandy Instruction Fields / Candy/Instructional 3 
04/13/2019I1 - YarnallI7 - Sibert 9:00AM - 10:00AMCandy Instruction Fields / Candy/Instructional 4 
04/13/2019I8 - Van AukenI10 - Corniel10:00AM - 11:00AMCandy Instruction Fields / Candy/Instructional 3 
04/13/2019I11 - HallI2 - Goldrick10:00AM - 11:00AMCandy Instruction Fields / Candy/Instructional 4 
04/13/2019I3 - FarnhamI5 - Mattfield11:00AM - 12:00PMCandy Instruction Fields / Candy/Instructional 3 
04/17/2019I6 - EletonBye - NA / NA 
04/17/2019I8 - Van AukenI4 - Doyle 5:30PM - 6:30PMCandy Instruction Fields / Candy/Instructional 3 
04/17/2019I3 - FarnhamI2 - Goldrick 5:30PM - 6:30PMCandy Instruction Fields / Candy/Instructional 4 
04/17/2019I5 - MattfieldI7 - Sibert 6:30PM - 7:30PMCandy Instruction Fields / Candy/Instructional 2 
04/17/2019I11 - HallI-9 Allen 6:30PM - 7:30PMCandy Instruction Fields / Candy/Instructional 3 
04/17/2019I1 - YarnallI10 - Corniel 6:30PM - 7:30PMCandy Instruction Fields / Candy/Instructional 4 
04/20/2019I5 - MattfieldBye - NA / NA 
04/27/2019I7 - SibertI3 - Farnham 9:00AM - 10:00AMCandy Instruction Fields / Candy/Instructional 1 
04/27/2019I-9 AllenI8 - Van Auken 9:00AM - 10:00AMCandy Instruction Fields / Candy/Instructional 2 
04/27/2019I4 - DoyleI6 - Eleton10:00AM - 11:00AMCandy Instruction Fields / Candy/Instructional 1 
04/27/2019I10 - CornielI11 - Hall10:00AM - 11:00AMCandy Instruction Fields / Candy/Instructional 2 
04/27/2019I2 - GoldrickI1 - Yarnall12:00PM - 1:00PMCandy Instruction Fields / Candy/Instructional 1 
05/01/2019I11 - HallBye - NA / NA 
05/01/2019I1 - YarnallI8 - Van Auken 5:30PM - 6:30PMCandy Instruction Fields / Candy/Instructional 1 
05/01/2019I7 - SibertI-9 Allen 5:30PM - 6:30PMCandy Instruction Fields / Candy/Instructional 2 
05/01/2019I3 - FarnhamI6 - Eleton 6:30PM - 7:30PMCandy Instruction Fields / Candy/Instructional 1 
05/01/2019I5 - MattfieldI4 - Doyle 6:30PM - 7:30PMCandy Instruction Fields / Candy/Instructional 2 
05/01/2019I2 - GoldrickI10 - Corniel 6:30PM - 7:30PMCandy Instruction Fields / Candy/Instructional 3 
05/04/2019I7 - SibertBye - NA / NA 
05/04/2019I2 - GoldrickI5 - Mattfield 9:00AM - 10:00AMCandy Instruction Fields / Candy/Instructional 1 
05/04/2019I4 - DoyleI11 - Hall 9:00AM - 10:00AMCandy Instruction Fields / Candy/Instructional 2 
05/04/2019I10 - CornielI3 - Farnham10:00AM - 11:00AMCandy Instruction Fields / Candy/Instructional 1 
05/04/2019I-9 AllenI1 - Yarnall10:00AM - 11:00AMCandy Instruction Fields / Candy/Instructional 2 
05/04/2019I6 - EletonI8 - Van Auken11:00AM - 12:00PMCandy Instruction Fields / Candy/Instructional 1 
05/11/2019I8 - Van AukenBye - NA / NA 
05/11/2019I11 - HallI6 - Eleton 9:00AM - 10:00AMCandy Instruction Fields / Candy/Instructional 3 
05/11/2019I5 - MattfieldI10 - Corniel 9:00AM - 10:00AMCandy Instruction Fields / Candy/Instructional 4 
05/11/2019I1 - YarnallI4 - Doyle10:00AM - 11:00AMCandy Instruction Fields / Candy/Instructional 3 
05/11/2019I3 - FarnhamI-9 Allen10:00AM - 11:00AMCandy Instruction Fields / Candy/Instructional 4 
05/11/2019I7 - SibertI2 - Goldrick11:00AM - 12:00PMCandy Instruction Fields / Candy/Instructional 3 
05/15/2019I10 - CornielBye - NA / NA 
05/15/2019I-9 AllenBye - NA / NA 
05/15/2019I1 - YarnallBye - NA / NA 
05/15/2019I8 - Van AukenI7 - Sibert 5:30PM - 6:30PMCandy Instruction Fields / Candy/Instructional 1 
05/15/2019I4 - DoyleI2 - Goldrick 5:30PM - 6:30PMCandy Instruction Fields / Candy/Instructional 2 
05/15/2019I11 - HallI3 - Farnham 6:30PM - 7:30PMCandy Instruction Fields / Candy/Instructional 1 
05/15/2019I6 - EletonI5 - Mattfield 6:30PM - 7:30PMCandy Instruction Fields / Candy/Instructional 2 
05/18/2019I2 - GoldrickBye - NA / NA 
05/18/2019I10 - CornielI7 - Sibert 9:00AM - 10:00AMCandy Instruction Fields / Candy/Instructional 1 
05/18/2019I6 - EletonI1 - Yarnall 9:00AM - 10:00AMCandy Instruction Fields / Candy/Instructional 2 
05/18/2019I-9 AllenI5 - Mattfield10:00AM - 11:00AMCandy Instruction Fields / Candy/Instructional 1 
05/18/2019I4 - DoyleI3 - Farnham10:00AM - 11:00AMCandy Instruction Fields / Candy/Instructional 2 
05/18/2019I8 - Van AukenI11 - Hall11:00AM - 12:00PMCandy Instruction Fields / Candy/Instructional 1 

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.


 

Copyright © 2019 Monroe Soccer Association  |  Privacy Policy |  Terms Of Use |  TSHQ License Agreement  Log In
Blue Sombrero & Dick's Sporting Goods