Website Manager

Candy / Instructional Games

 
Game # Date Start Time Home Team Away Team Field Referee
Candy/I Games
C-1 6-Apr 9:00 I5 - Mattfield I1 - Yarnall Candy/Instructional 1 Grace Miller
C-2 6-Apr 9:00 I10 - Corniel I6 - Eleton Candy/Instructional 2 Gregory Michaels
C-3 6-Apr 10:00 I7 - Sibert I11 - Hall Candy/Instructional 1 Grace Miller
C-4 6-Apr 10:00 I2 - Goldrick I8 - Van Auken Candy/Instructional 2 Gregory Michaels
C-5 6-Apr 11:00 I-9 Allen I4 - Doyle Candy/Instructional 1 Grace Miller
c-6 13-Apr 9:00 I6 - Eleton I-9 Allen Candy/Instructional 3 Grace Miller
C-7 13-Apr 9:00 I1 - Yarnall I7 - Sibert Candy/Instructional 4 Kaleb Campbell- No show
C-8 13-Apr 10:00 I8 - Van Auken I10 - Corniel Candy/Instructional 3 Grace Miller
C-9 13-Apr 10:00 I11 - Hall I2 - Goldrick Candy/Instructional 4 Zach King
C-10 13-Apr 11:00 I3 - Farnham I5 - Mattfield Candy/Instructional 3 Zach King
C-11 WED- 17 APR 5:30 PM I8 - Van Auken I4 - Doyle Candy/Instructional 3 Carissa Pitsch
C-12 WED- 17 APR 5:30PM I3 - Farnham I2 - Goldrick Candy/Instructional 4 Gregory Michaels
C-13 WED- 17 APR 6:30PM I11 - Hall I-9 Allen Candy/Instructional 3 Carissa Pitsch
C-14 WED- 17 APR 6:30 PM I1 - Yarnall I10 - Corniel Candy/Instructional 4 Gregory Michaels
C-15 WED- 17 APR 6:30 PM I5 - Mattfield I7 - Sibert Candy/Instructional 2 Ben Dirksen
C-16 27-Apr 9:00 I7 - Sibert I3 - Farnham Candy/Instructional 1 Ben Dirksen
C-17 27-Apr 9:00 I-9 Allen I8 - Van Auken Candy/Instructional 2 Carissa Pitsch
 
C-18 27-Apr 10:00 I2 - Goldrick I1 - Yarnall Candy/Instructional 1 Ben Dirksen
C-19 27-Apr 10:00 I10 - Corniel I11 - Hall Candy/Instructional 2 Carissa Pitsch
C-20 27-Apr 11:00 I4 - Doyle I6 - Eleton Candy/Instructional 1 Sky Rees
C-21 WED-1 May 5:30PM I1 - Yarnall I8 - Van Auken Candy/Instructional 1 Zach King
C-22 WED-1 May 5:30PM I7 - Sibert I-9 Allen Candy/Instructional 2 Ben Dirksen
C-23 WED- 1 May 6:30PM I3 - Farnham I6 - Eleton Candy/Instructional 1 Zach King
C-24 WED- 1 May 6:30PM I5 - Mattfield I4 - Doyle Candy/Instructional 2 Ben Dirksen
C-25 WED- 1 May 6:30PM I2 - Goldrick I10 - Corniel Candy/Instructional 3 Zach Fox
C-26 4-May 9:00 I2 - Goldrick I5 - Mattfield Candy/Instructional 1 Zach King
C-27 4-May 9:00 I4 - Doyle I11 - Hall Candy/Instructional 2 Kaleb Campbell
C-28 4-May 10:00 I10 - Corniel I3 - Farnham Candy/Instructional 1 Zach King
C-29 4-May 10:00 I-9 Allen I1 - Yarnall Candy/Instructional 2 Kaleb Campbell
C-30 4-May 11:00 I6 - Eleton I8 - Van Auken Candy/Instructional 1 Zach King
C-31 11-May 9:00 I11 - Hall I6 - Eleton Candy/Instructional 3 Noah Kirk
C-32 11-May 9:00 I5 - Mattfield I10 - Corniel Candy/Instructional 4 Kaleb Campbell
C-33 11-May 10:00 I1 - Yarnall I4 - Doyle Candy/Instructional 3 Noah Kirk
C-34 11-May 10:00 I3 - Farnham I-9 Allen Candy/Instructional 4 Kaleb Campbell
C-35 11-May 11:00 I7 - Sibert I2 - Goldrick Candy/Instructional 3 LoJain Juma
C-36 15-May Wed 5:30PM I8 - Van Auken I7 - Sibert Candy/Instructional 1 Zach King
C-37 15-May Wed 5:30PM I4 - Doyle I2 - Goldrick Candy/Instructional 2 Carissa Pitsch
C-38 15-May Wed 6:30PM I11 - Hall I3 - Farnham Candy/Instructional 1 Zach King
C-39 15-May Wed 6:30PM I6 - Eleton I5 - Mattfield Candy/Instructional 2 Carissa Pitsch
C-40 18-May 9:00 I10 - Corniel I7 - Sibert Candy/Instructional 1 Grace Miller
C-41 18-May 9:00 I6 - Eleton I1 - Yarnall Candy/Instructional 2 Ben Dirksen
C-42 18-May 10:00 I-9 Allen I5 - Mattfield Candy/Instructional 1  Andrew Emerick
C-43 18-May 10:00 I4 - Doyle I3 - Farnham Candy/Instructional 2 Ben Dirksen
C-44 18-May 11:00 I8 - Van Auken I11 - Hall Candy/Instructional 1 Andrew Emerick

        
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
 I1- RoutsonI2 - Kramb10/20/201812:00I-2Travis Hendricksxxxxxxx

Copyright © 2019 Monroe Soccer Association  |  Privacy Policy |  Terms Of Use |  TSHQ License Agreement  Log In
Blue Sombrero & Dick's Sporting Goods